Category Archives: Uitslagen

Uitslagen 12/13 januari

HV Bommelerwaard D1 – Bedo D1 0-13
Taxandria/White Demons DB1 – Bedo DB1 24-20
Tremeg HA1 – Bedo HA1 28-20
Saturnus DS2 – Bedo DS1 11-14
Bedo HS3 – Oranje Wit HS2 25-16
Bedo HS2 – Handbal Someren HS1 26-47
Saturnus HS1 – Bedo HS1 30-35

Uitslagen 5/6 januari

Groesbeeks Glorie E1 – Bedo E1 9-7
Bedo D1 – Groesbeeks Glorie D2 11-9
Bedo DC1 – Achilles ’95 DC1 15-10
Achilles ’95 HB1 – Bedo HB1 23-9
Bedo DA1 – M.H.V. ’81 DA1 8-34
Internos HA1 – Bedo HA1 22-24
Bedo DS1 – E.H.V. DS2 17-18
Aristos/HCB’92 HS2 – Bedo HS3 14-38
E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS1 – Bedo HS2 45-29
Bedo HS1 – Desk HS1 22-24

Uitslagen

PSV Handbal E2 – Bedo E1 11-9
Bouwcenter Centen HVW D3 – Bedo D1 3-12
Bouwcenter Centen HVW DC1 – Bedo DC1 22-14
Avanti DB1 – Bedo DB1 6-13
Bedo HB1 – Apollo HB1 17-21
Bedo DA1 – Achilles ’95 DA1 7-26
Bedo DS1 – H.C.G. DS1 13-12
Handbal Someren HS2 – Bedo HS3 16-26
Bedo HS2 – Internos HS2 33-18
Bedo HS1 – Aristos HS1 22-16

Uitslagen

Bedo E1 – Habo ’95 E2 7-12
Bedo DB1 – De Sprint DB1 12-11
Aristos HB1 – Bedo HB1 22-23
Groesbeeks Glorie DA1 – Bedo DA1 14-3
Internos HA1 – Bedo HA1 24-33
Bergeijk DS2 – Bedo DS1 19-14
Bedo HS3 – Saturnus HS2 46-9
H.C.G. HS1 – Bedo HS2 31-21
Groene Ster HS1 – Bedo HS1 30-25

Uitslagen 1/2 December

Helios ’72 E1 – Bedo E1 10-12
Bouwcenter Centen HVW D2 – Bedo D1 13-3
DOS’80/Olympia’89 DC2 – Bedo DC1 18-14
Roef DB1 – Bedo DB1 21-4
Zephyr/HCB’92 HB1 – Bedo HB1 12-13
Bergeijk DA1 – Bedo DA1 35-9
Bedo HA1 – R.H.V. HA1 33-13
Bedo DS1 – Taxandria DS1 26-11
Bedo HS2 – Bergeijk HS1 33-45
Bedo HS1 – Olympia’89/DOS’80 HS2 23-26

Uitslagen

Bedo E1 – The Flyers E1 9-6
Bedo D1 – Helios ’72 D1 8-15
Bedo DC1 – DOS’80/Olympia’89 DC1 5-28
Bedo DB1 – Habo ’95 DB2 11-12
Bedo HB1 – Bergeijk HB1 10-30
Bedo DA1 – Apollo DA1 7-17
Goodflooring HMC/Mixed Up HA1 – Bedo HA1 31-16
DOS’80/Olympia’89 DS2 – Bedo DS1 9-23
Bedo HS3 – Blauw Wit HS1 27-12
Roef HS1 – Bedo HS2 25-33
Orion R/United Breda HS2 – Bedo HS1 13-35

Uitslagen 27/28 oktober

Bedo E1 – Aristos E1 10-9
Bedo D1 – M.H.V. ’81 D2 6-17
Bedo DC1 – Lido DC2 16-7
Apollo HB1 – Bedo HB1 24-15
Apollo HB1 – Bedo HB1 24-15
Bedo DA1 – Habo’95 DA1 8-15
R.H.V. HA1 – Bedo HA1 25-40
Acritas DS1 – Bedo DS1 23-17
Tremeg HS1 – Bedo HS1 29-26
Swift HS1 – Bedo HS2 27-24
Bedo HS3 – Handbal Someren HS2 31-25

Uitslagen

De Sprint E1 – Bedo E2 22-5
Habo ’95 E2 – Bedo E1 5-15
Apollo D1 – Bedo D1 18-4
Habo ’95 DC2 – Bedo DC1 36-19
De Sprint HC1 – Bedo HC1 30-12
Apollo DB1 – Bedo/KPJ Beek en Donk DB1 14-7
Bedo/KPJ Beek en Donk DB1 – Habo ’95 DB1 5-9
Habo’95/Helios’72 HB1 – Bedo HB1 17-31