Category Archives: Uitslagen

Uitslagen

Bergeijk E1 – Bedo E1 4-8
DOS’80/Olympia’89 D1 – Bedo D1 23-7
DHC Overpelt VZW DC2 – Bedo DC1 27-10
Aristos DB1 – Bedo DB1 17-13
Bedo HB1 – Olympia ’89/DOS ’80 26-28
Bedo DA1 – PSV Handbal DA1 16-33 (beker)
Handbal Someren DA1 – Bedo DA1 12-7
Bergeijk HA1 – Bedo HA1 21-36 (beker)
Bedo DS1 – Bergeijk DS2 23-16
Bedo HS3 – Blauw Wit HS1 35-19
Bedo HS2 – Achilles ’95 HS1 37-42
Bedo HS1 – White Demons HS1 30-25

Uitslagen

DOS ’80/Olympia E1 – Bedo E1 16-12
Bedo D1 – Bouwcenter Centen HVW D1 6-23
Bouwcenter Centen HVW DC2 – Bedo DC1 23-9
Bedo DB1 – The Flyers DB1 12-24
Zephyr/HCB’92 HB1 – Bedo HB 15-21
Bedo DA1 – RED-RAG/Tachos DA2 18-15
Bedo DS1 – Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS2 15-18
VHC ’13 HS1 – Bedo HS3 22-30
E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS1 – Bedo HS2 34-25
Bedo HS1 – Tremeg HS1 18-18

Uitslagen

Tremeg E1 – Bedo E1 9-9
Bedo D1 – DOS’80/Olympia’89 D1 17-17
Tremeg DC1 – Bedo DC1 7-21
Bedo DB1 – DOS’80/Olympia’89 DB2 7-20
Bedo DA1 – United Breda/Orion R DA1 13-8
Swift HB1 – Bedo HB1 33-21
Bedo DS1 – H.C.G. DS1 17-12
BSAC HS2 – Bedo HS3 20-24
Acritas HS1 – Bedo HS2 25-15
Bedo HS1 – Oranje Wit HS1 24-20

Uitslagen

Aristos E1 – Bedo E1 17-7
Acritas D1 – Bedo D1 6-10
Groesbeeks Glorie DC1 – Bedo DC1 21-4
Bedo DB1 – Roef DB1 22-18
Acritas HB1 – Bedo HB1 21-18
Bedo DS1 – Lido DS1 21-14
E.H.V. HS1 – Bedo HS3 28-37
H.C.G. HS1 – Bedo HS2 35-23
Bedo HS1 – Avanti HS1 31-31

Uitslagen

Bedo E1 – Acritas E2 17-5
Bedo D1 – Groesbeekse Glorie D1 16-17
Bedo DC1 – HCB’92/Zephyr DC1 15-7
Lido/VHC’13 DB1 – Bedo DB1 17-12
Bedo HB1 – Helios’72/Habo’95 HB1 34-15
Roef DA1 – Bedo DA1 12-12
E.H.V. DS2 – Bedo DS1 20-17
Bedo HS3 – HBS HS1 31-22
Bedo HS2 – Helios ’72/Habo ’95 HS1 28-24
Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS1 – Bedo HS1 24-17

Programma

Zaterdag 7 december
10:00 Bedo E1 – Acritas E2 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
10:00 Lido/VHC’13 DB1 – Bedo DB1 – De Pompenmaker, Heeze
11:00 Bedo D1 – Groesbeekse Glorie D1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
11:50 Bedo DC1 – HCB’92/Zephyr DC1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
18:30 E.H.V. DS2 – Bedo DS1 – Strijp, Eindhoven

Zondag 8 december
10:00 Bedo HS3 – HBS HS1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
10:35 Roef DA1 – Bedo DA1 – Stokeind, Moergestel
11:10 Bedo HS2 – Helios ’72/Habo ’95 HS1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
12:20 Bedo HB1 – Helios’72/Habo’95 HB1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
12:35 Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS1 – Bedo HS1 – De Hoepel, Wanroy

Uitslagen

Bedo E1 – Apollo E1 13-2
Bedo D1 – E.H.V. D1 13-24
Bedo DC1 – PSV Handbal DC1 6-11
Bedo DB1 – Aristos DB1 12-17
Bedo DA1 – Handbal Someren DA1 14-12
Bergeijk DS2 – Bedo DS1 27-15
Blauw Wit HS1 – Bedo HS3 19-23
Achilles ’95 HS1 – Bedo HS2 38-32
White Demons HS1 – Bedo HS1 28-31

Uitslagen

Bedo E1 – Bergeijk E3 20-2
Bedo D1 – PSV Handbal D1 13-5
Bedo DC1 – DOS’80/Olympia’89 DC1 4-22
Tremeg DB1 – Bedo DB1 30-11
Bedo HB1 – Jupiter ’75 HB1 25-24
Tremeg DA1 – Bedo DA1 9-10
Bedo HS3 – Jupiter ’75 HS2 30-19
Bedo HS2 – Swift HS2 35-24
Apollo HS2 – Bedo HS1 21-28
(Beker) PSV Handbal DS3 – Bedo HS1 25-19

Uitslagen

Swift E2 – Bedo E1 9-17
Bergeijk D1 – Bedo D1 10-9
Bedo DB1 – De Sprint DB1 11-22
Aristos HB1 – Bedo HB1 23-20
Bedo DS1 – Achilles ’95 DS1 22-8
Roef HS1 – Bedo HS3 24-26
Saturnus HS1 – Bedo HS2 20-35
Bedo HS1 – Internos HS1 27-16
(Beker) Bedo HS1 – E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS1 34-20

Uitslagen

Bedo E1 – De Sprint E1 7-9
DOS’80/Olympia’89 D1 – Bedo D1 18-7
Bedo DC1 – M.H.V. DC1 5-31
The Flyers DB1 – Bedo DB1 8-11
Bedo HB1 – Zephyr/HCB’92 HB1
RED-RAG/Tachos DA2 – Bedo DA1 9-18
Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS2 – Bedo DS1 18-19
Bedo HS3 – VHC ’13 HS1 32-18
Bedo HS2 – E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS1 28-33
Tremeg HS1 – Bedo HS1 21-22