Category Archives: Uitslagen

Uitslagen

De Sprint E1 – Bedo E1 19-4
Acritas D2 – Bedo D1 18-8
Acritas HC1 – Bedo HC1 23-7
Bouwcenter Centen HVW DB1 – Bedo DB1 24-4
Elshout DA1 – Bedo DA1 37-8
Bedo HA1 – Aristos HA1 16-24
Elshout DS2 – Bedo DS2 19-13
Bedo HS2 – Blauw Wit HS1 30-25
Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS1 – Bedo HS1 24-17

Uitslagen

Bedo E1 – PSV Handbal E3 0-18
Bedo D1 – Roef D1 13-8
Bedo HC1 – HV Bommelerwaard HC1 18-12
Bedo DB1 – Bergeijk DB1 8-10
Bedo DA1 – Roef DA1 14-23
RED-RAG/Tachos HA2 – Bedo HA1 19-20
Achilles ’95 HS2 – Bedo HS3 17-25
Bedo DS2 – Blauw Wit DS1 22-26
Bedo DS1 – E.H.V. DS2 17-21
Bedo HS1 – Sittardia HS2 24-20

Uitslagen en programma

Uitslagen
De Sprint E2 – Bedo E1 6-4
Bedo D1 – Acritas D2 15-2
De Sprint/Niobe HC1 – Bedo HC1 32-2
Bedo DB1 – M.H.V. ’81 DB1 4-28
Bedo DA1 – Bergeijk DA1 8-16
Bedo HA1 – Swift HA1 24-26

–––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––
Programma
Zaterdag 26 september
10:00:00 Bedo E1 – PSV Handbal E3 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
10:55:00 Bedo D1 – Roef D1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
11:40:00 Bedo HC1 – HV Bommelerwaard HC1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
19:30:00 Bedo DS2 – Blauw Wit DS1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
20:50:00 Bedo HS1 – Sittardia HS2 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk

Zondag 27 september
11:10:00 Bedo DB1 – Bergeijk DB1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
11:25:00 Achilles ’95 HS2 – Bedo HS3 – Atalanta
12:10:00 Bedo DA1 – Roef DA1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
13:20:00 Bedo DS1 – E.H.V. DS2 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
13:20:00 RED-RAG/Tachos HA2 – Bedo HA1 – De Zeine, Waalwijk
13:30:00 BSAC HS2 – Bedo HS2 – d’n Adelaer, Maasbree

Uitslagen

Bergeijk E1 – Bedo E1 4-8
DOS’80/Olympia’89 D1 – Bedo D1 23-7
DHC Overpelt VZW DC2 – Bedo DC1 27-10
Aristos DB1 – Bedo DB1 17-13
Bedo HB1 – Olympia ’89/DOS ’80 26-28
Bedo DA1 – PSV Handbal DA1 16-33 (beker)
Handbal Someren DA1 – Bedo DA1 12-7
Bergeijk HA1 – Bedo HA1 21-36 (beker)
Bedo DS1 – Bergeijk DS2 23-16
Bedo HS3 – Blauw Wit HS1 35-19
Bedo HS2 – Achilles ’95 HS1 37-42
Bedo HS1 – White Demons HS1 30-25

Uitslagen

DOS ’80/Olympia E1 – Bedo E1 16-12
Bedo D1 – Bouwcenter Centen HVW D1 6-23
Bouwcenter Centen HVW DC2 – Bedo DC1 23-9
Bedo DB1 – The Flyers DB1 12-24
Zephyr/HCB’92 HB1 – Bedo HB 15-21
Bedo DA1 – RED-RAG/Tachos DA2 18-15
Bedo DS1 – Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS2 15-18
VHC ’13 HS1 – Bedo HS3 22-30
E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS1 – Bedo HS2 34-25
Bedo HS1 – Tremeg HS1 18-18

Uitslagen

Tremeg E1 – Bedo E1 9-9
Bedo D1 – DOS’80/Olympia’89 D1 17-17
Tremeg DC1 – Bedo DC1 7-21
Bedo DB1 – DOS’80/Olympia’89 DB2 7-20
Bedo DA1 – United Breda/Orion R DA1 13-8
Swift HB1 – Bedo HB1 33-21
Bedo DS1 – H.C.G. DS1 17-12
BSAC HS2 – Bedo HS3 20-24
Acritas HS1 – Bedo HS2 25-15
Bedo HS1 – Oranje Wit HS1 24-20

Uitslagen

Aristos E1 – Bedo E1 17-7
Acritas D1 – Bedo D1 6-10
Groesbeeks Glorie DC1 – Bedo DC1 21-4
Bedo DB1 – Roef DB1 22-18
Acritas HB1 – Bedo HB1 21-18
Bedo DS1 – Lido DS1 21-14
E.H.V. HS1 – Bedo HS3 28-37
H.C.G. HS1 – Bedo HS2 35-23
Bedo HS1 – Avanti HS1 31-31

Uitslagen

Bedo E1 – Acritas E2 17-5
Bedo D1 – Groesbeekse Glorie D1 16-17
Bedo DC1 – HCB’92/Zephyr DC1 15-7
Lido/VHC’13 DB1 – Bedo DB1 17-12
Bedo HB1 – Helios’72/Habo’95 HB1 34-15
Roef DA1 – Bedo DA1 12-12
E.H.V. DS2 – Bedo DS1 20-17
Bedo HS3 – HBS HS1 31-22
Bedo HS2 – Helios ’72/Habo ’95 HS1 28-24
Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS1 – Bedo HS1 24-17

Programma

Zaterdag 7 december
10:00 Bedo E1 – Acritas E2 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
10:00 Lido/VHC’13 DB1 – Bedo DB1 – De Pompenmaker, Heeze
11:00 Bedo D1 – Groesbeekse Glorie D1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
11:50 Bedo DC1 – HCB’92/Zephyr DC1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
18:30 E.H.V. DS2 – Bedo DS1 – Strijp, Eindhoven

Zondag 8 december
10:00 Bedo HS3 – HBS HS1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
10:35 Roef DA1 – Bedo DA1 – Stokeind, Moergestel
11:10 Bedo HS2 – Helios ’72/Habo ’95 HS1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
12:20 Bedo HB1 – Helios’72/Habo’95 HB1 – D’n Ekker, Beek en Donk
12:35 Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS1 – Bedo HS1 – De Hoepel, Wanroy